Du hockey simulé professionnel
 
AccueilS'enregistrerConnexion
Info
Plafond 62 M$
Plancher
42 M$
Date Simulation
11.03.31
Agent Libre
Fermé
Transaction
Ouvert
En Cours
Saison 10
Classement Ouest

# Western Team Logo Standing Pts
1. DET
118 Pts
2. COL 117 Pts
3. SJ 106 Pts
4. CBS
110 Pts
5. ARI
104 Pts
6. ANA 97 Pts
7. VAN 95 Pts
8. MIN 95 Pts
9. CHI
91 Pts
10. NAS 90 Pts
11. CGY 85 Pts
12. STL
70 Pts
13. EDM 68 Pts
14. DAL
58 Pts
15. LA
57 Pts
Classement Est
# Western Team Logo Standing Pts
1. OTT
120 Pts
2. CAR
107 Pts
3. NJ
100 Pts
4. TOR 110 Pts
5. FLA 106 Pts
6. NYR 97 Pts
7. WSH 96 Pts
8. PIT 88 Pts
9. WPG
86 Pts
10. TB 81 Pts
11. MTL
74 Pts
12. BOS 59 Pts
13. NYI
59 Pts
14. BUF 58 Pts
15. PHI
50 Pts
Meilleurs Pointeurs

Player Headshot
# Player Name Team Point
1. V. Lecavalier
CHI 82
2. J. Benn
OTT 80
3. A. Ovechkin
DET 79
4. I. Kovalchuk
DET 77
5. C. Giroux
CHI 76
6. M. Hossa
SJ 76
7. S. Crosby
SJ 75
8. P. Demitra
FLA 75
9. K. Beech
PIT 74
10. J. Thornton
NAS 72
Meilleurs Buteurs


# Player Name Team Point
1. J. Benn
OTT 51
2. I. Kovalchuk
DET 49
3. A. Ovechkin
DET 44
4. D. Heatley
VAN 42
5. P. Marleau
COL 42
6. P. Elias
MIN 40
7. J. Thornton
NAS 39
8. S. Crosby
SJ 38
9. C. Perry FLA 38
10. E. Staal
DET 37
Meilleurs Passeurs

Player Headshot
# Player Name Team Point
1. E. Karlsson
MTL 54
2. D. Keith
COL 53
3. V. Lecavalier
CHI 48
4. P. Demitra
FLA 46
5. P.K. Subban
DET 44
6. C. Giroux
CHI 43
7. J. Carlson
TB 43
8. Z. Bogosian NYR 42
9. A. Pietrangelo
OTT 41
10. M. Green CBS 41
Meilleurs Défenseurs

Player Headshot
# Player Name Team Point
1. E. Karlsson
MTL 68
2. D. Keith
COL 63
3. P.K. Subban
DET 57
4. J. Carlson
TB 55
5. V. Hedman
DET 54
6. J. Bouwmeester
ARI 54
7. M. Green
CBS 53
8. B. Burns
CBS 52
9. A. Pietrangelo
OTT 52
10. K. Yandle
NJ 51
Meilleurs Recrues
Player Headshot
# Player Name Team Point
1. A. Henrique
WSH 49
2. L. Eller
MIN 49
3. K. Palmieri
SJ 48
4. A. Lee
MTL 48
5. T. Tatar
MTL 47
6. B. Schenn
ARI 46
7. C. Kreider
BUF 45
8. M. Johansson
TB 38
9. V. Shypachyov
CHI 36
10. T. Hall PHI 35
Éfficacités Gardiens

Player Headshot
# Player Name Team %
1. J. Quick
LA 90,3
2. K. Lehtonen
PHI 90,1
3. D. Aebischer
WPG 90,1
4. T. McCollum
BUF 90,0
5. B. Holtby DET 89,6
6. H. Lundqvist
SJ 89,6
7. E. Lack
DET 89,6
8. C. Schneider OTT 89,5
9. M. Smith CHI 89,5
10. C. Price NJ 89,2
Moyennes Gardiens

Player Headshot
# Player Name Team +/-
1. C. Schneider
OTT 1,78
2. D. Aebischer WPG 1,91
3. A. Khudobin
TOR 2,21
4. H. Lundqvist
SJ 2,26
5. A. Raycroft
COL 2,27
6. S. Bobrovsky
CAR 2,29
7. J. Howard EDM 2,34
8. P. Leclaire CBS 2,34
9. J. Markstrom
PIT 2,37
10. J. Gisted
CBS 2,50

Poster un nouveau sujet   Répondre au sujetPartagez | 
 

 Nominations 2004-2005

Aller en bas 
AuteurMessage
Steve Yzerman
Hall of Fame Junior Majeur
Hall of Fame Junior Majeur
avatar

Messages : 22525
Date d'inscription : 15/08/2016

MessageSujet: Nominations 2004-2005   Mer 24 Jan 2018, 10:37 am

The NHL has released the annual list of award nominees. For each category in which the winner is voted, there are three nominees. The annual NHL Awards Ceremony is held right after the Stanley cup Finals.

Here are the candidates for season 2004-05:

Jack Adams Award
1. Larry Robinson, New Jersey Devils
2. Pat Burns, Boston Bruins
3. Ken Hitchcock, Dallas Stars
Annual award given to the NHL coach adjudged to have contributed the most to his team's success

Calder Memorial Trophy
1. Zach Parise, Boston Bruins
2. Corey Perry, Florida Panthers
3. Corey Crawford, Boston Bruins
Annual award given to the player selected as the most proficient in his first year of competition in the National Hockey League

Hart Memorial Trophy
1. Tuomo Ruutu, Chicago Blackhawks
2. Marian Hossa, New Jersey Devils
3. Ilya Kovalchuk, Montreal Canadiens
Annual award given to the player judged to be the most valuable to his team

Lady Byng Memorial Trophy
1. Ilya Kovalchuk, Montreal Canadiens
2. Marian Gaborik, Detroit Red Wings
3. Marian Hossa, New Jersey Devils
Annual award given to the player adjudged to have exhibited the best type of sportsmanship and gentlemanly conduct combined with a high standard of playing ability

James Norris Memorial Trophy
1. Tomas Kaberle, Dallas Stars
2. Duncan Keith, Boston Bruins
3. Chris Pronger, Boston Bruins
Annual award given to the defense player who demonstrates throughout the season the greatest all-round ability in the position

Frank J. Selke Trophy
1. Michal Sivek, Pittsburgh Penguins
2. Michael Peca, New York Islanders
3. Chris Gratton, Tampa Bay Lightning
Annual award given to the forward who best excels in the defensive aspects of the game

__________________________
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
 
Nominations 2004-2005
Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1
 Sujets similaires
-
» Aristide di an daki li pa rekonèt zafè elèksyon yo ki se kontinyite koudeta 2004
» Manipulations avant, pendant et après le coup de 2004.
» Rapport sur les abus de droits humains en 2004-2006
» nominations au CSA
» TOBBY croisé caniche parfait né en 2005 (02) ADOPTE

Permission de ce forum:Vous pouvez répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
Memorial Hockey League :: Salon des GM'S :: Actualitée :: Trophées-
Poster un nouveau sujet   Répondre au sujetSauter vers: